Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

1517 Beacon

request #: 19124

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Jun 10, 2018 11:01AM

opened: Sun Jun 10, 2018 11:01AM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.331668,-71.121667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331668,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees