Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180610_123726

Trash receptacle broken

request #: 19127

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 10, 2018 12:40PM

opened: Sun Jun 10, 2018 12:41PM

closed: Fri Jun 29, 2018 01:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.331667,-71.121667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees