Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180610_172708

Corner of Columbia and Harvard

request #: 19128

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Jun 10, 2018 05:28PM

opened: Sun Jun 10, 2018 05:28PM

closed: Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.347271,-71.128926 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347271,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight