Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Green St, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Despite multiple reports over multiple months, this hedge has STILL not been trimmed. This building should be fined.

request #: 19131

submitted: Mon Jun 11, 2018 01:14PM

opened: Mon Jun 11, 2018 01:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.3432547634926,-71.1216881526459 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3432547634926,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike