Broken Parking Meter Request at 1300 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

0985- black

request #: 19133

submitted: Mon Jun 11, 2018 03:10PM

opened: Mon Jun 11, 2018 03:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.342654,-71.12052 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.342654,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees