Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.33N 71.13W

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

It's almost mid June !!!! How about some water at cypress field bubbler

request #: 19134

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the water department, and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Mon Jun 11, 2018 03:35PM

opened: Mon Jun 11, 2018 03:35PM

closed: Fri Jun 29, 2018 01:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3319889652006,-71.1279421672887 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319889652006,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair