Pothole Request at 2 Regent Cir, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Pot_holes

There are series of large pot holes running along Regent Circle, by the Star Market.

request #: 19137

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Jun 11, 2018 08:18PM

opened: Mon Jun 11, 2018 08:18PM

closed: Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3375849815167,-71.1394426669896 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375849815167,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign