Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 342 Clyde St, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Roadkill rabbit. In front of 344 Clyde St.

request #: 19140

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 12, 2018 06:36AM

opened: Tue Jun 12, 2018 06:36AM

closed: Tue Jun 12, 2018 11:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.311563692095,-71.1424778123117 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.311563692095,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees