Park Playground Equipment Request at 99 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash overflowing (both cans) at Schick Park.

request #: 19142

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:32AM

opened: Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:33AM

closed: Fri Jun 29, 2018 01:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.3358341089432,-71.1335592650712 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358341089432,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment