Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 167 Walnut St, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trees blocking sidewalk that children take to school.

request #: 19143

submitted: Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:53AM

opened: Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3303035585114,-71.1208841552179 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3303035585114,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk