Pothole Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180612_120052

Missing gas or water hole cover. 20 shailer st.

request #: 19150

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:03PM

opened: Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:03PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.343444,-71.125118 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343444,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk