Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180612_120610

Clogged drain causes flooding and standing water.

request #: 19151

submitted: Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:06PM

opened: Tue Jun 12, 2018 12:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.341564,-71.122917 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.341564,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign