Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180612_162140

No parking sign fastened to public tree with 3 inch nails. Potentially damaging the tree.

request #: 19156

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 12, 2018 04:23PM

opened: Tue Jun 12, 2018 04:23PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.344665,-71.117398 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344665,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign