Public Trees Request at 1683 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trees hanging low over the sidewalk.

request #: 19167

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 13, 2018 05:27PM

opened: Wed Jun 13, 2018 05:27PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.338525,-71.1379 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338525,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk