Damaged Sign Request at 93–103 Columbia St, Brookline

Opened 30 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

No skateboarding app was vandalized. Needs to be put up.

request #: 19200

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Jun 16, 2018 06:54AM

opened: Sat Jun 16, 2018 06:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3458976438663,-71.1317687575436 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3458976438663,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees