Public Trees Request at 17 Country Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree resting onto roof

request #: 19203

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 17, 2018 01:38PM

opened: Sun Jun 17, 2018 01:38PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3140615835888,-71.1415629557831 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3140615835888,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees