Public Trees Request at 50 Kenwood St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead tree

request #: 19207

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by forestry staff.

submitted: Sun Jun 17, 2018 05:10PM

opened: Sun Jun 17, 2018 05:10PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3463082973044,-71.1314723400801 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463082973044,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment