Park Playground Equipment Request at 205 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dangerous screws left when park chair was removed.

request #: 19238

status: Closed. General: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been placed in our system to rectify this issue.

submitted: Wed Jun 20, 2018 07:27AM

opened: Wed Jun 20, 2018 07:27AM

closed: Fri Jun 29, 2018 01:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.3275061557464,-71.1257885210878 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275061557464,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment