Public Trees Request at 19 School St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Branch is broken and needs trimming.

request #: 19245

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed by Forestry staff.

submitted: Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:38PM

opened: Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:38PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3357521044485,-71.1209124327368 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3357521044485,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair