Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This building 120 and 118 University Rd has left their trash bins out again. This building has multiple repeat infractions. Nobody else in this street leaves their trash bins out. Please ticket.

request #: 19251

submitted: Thu Jun 21, 2018 07:55AM

opened: Thu Jun 21, 2018 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377793779039,-71.1306553580452 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3377793779039,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair