Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 229 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing

request #: 19267

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 22, 2018 10:33AM

opened: Fri Jun 22, 2018 10:33AM

closed: Fri Jul 06, 2018 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3273207679376,-71.1244467950603 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3273207679376,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair