Pothole Request at 195 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Filled with standing water. Does not go to drain

request #: 19268

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to Engineering

submitted: Fri Jun 22, 2018 10:35AM

opened: Fri Jun 22, 2018 10:35AM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3279368253886,-71.1254324396855 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3279368253886,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk