Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 185 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Opened 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street sign pole sticking up from sidewalk

request #: 19283

submitted: Sun Jun 24, 2018 01:53PM

opened: Sun Jun 24, 2018 01:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.3382139999999,-71.135958 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3382139999999,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair