Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 285–297 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead Animal for removal.

request #: 19285

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 25, 2018 06:35AM

opened: Mon Jun 25, 2018 06:35AM

closed: Mon Jun 25, 2018 08:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074358143306,-71.1468828377045 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3074358143306,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair