Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 94 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Front yard parking. Please forward to relevant building dept. inspector.

request #: 19290

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 25, 2018 09:37AM

opened: Mon Jun 25, 2018 09:37AM

closed: Fri Aug 03, 2018 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3463322874553,-71.1217125692136 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463322874553,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole