Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.15

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180625_143947

Wires draped over sidewalk

request #: 19294

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 25, 2018 02:39PM

opened: Mon Jun 25, 2018 02:39PM

closed: Fri Aug 03, 2018 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.332637,-71.146901 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332637,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight