Public Trees Request at 19 School St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken branch on linden at 19. School St

request #: 19302

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 26, 2018 09:33AM

opened: Tue Jun 26, 2018 09:33AM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.3357488355062,-71.1210367363609 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3357488355062,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight