Pothole Request at 336–348 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19306

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 26, 2018 05:37PM

opened: Tue Jun 26, 2018 05:38PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3276304174609,-71.1282828078336 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3276304174609,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment