Pothole Request at 364–404 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19307

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 26, 2018 05:39PM

opened: Tue Jun 26, 2018 05:39PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3275351990408,-71.129430709473 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275351990408,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight