Pothole Request at 9–35 St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Patch on bridge over the 90 has failed.

request #: 19308

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 26, 2018 06:02PM

opened: Tue Jun 26, 2018 06:02PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3487607762612,-71.1068837252176 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3487607762612,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole