Pothole Request at Harvard St & Fuller St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

LONG POT HOLE NEEDS TO BE FILLED IN. PEOPLE WITH WALKERS & WHEEL CHAIR ARE HAVING A TOUGH TIME PASSING THE HOLE.

request #: 19332

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 28, 2018 03:04PM

opened: Thu Jun 28, 2018 03:04PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3454364,-71.1271818 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3454364,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole