Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180628_174255

Sidewalk needs repair

request #: 19334

submitted: Thu Jun 28, 2018 05:44PM

opened: Thu Jun 28, 2018 05:44PM

Staticmap?center=42.341987,-71.12261 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.341987,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair