Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.15

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Potholes and sunken manhole covers at intersection of Buckminster and Chestnut Hill Ave. Pls fix.

request #: 19335

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 28, 2018 06:59PM

opened: Thu Jun 28, 2018 06:59PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3322381172723,-71.1466784030862 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3322381172723,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk