Pothole Request at 115 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Patches are failing and the block has dozens of them. It really needs to be properly replaced instead of ptched again.

request #: 19345

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Jun 29, 2018 03:14PM

opened: Fri Jun 29, 2018 03:14PM

closed: Mon Aug 20, 2018 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3502054810918,-71.1168520712024 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3502054810918,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole