Park Playground Equipment Request at 26 Clinton Path, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sprinklers in Waldenstein Park are not working here (near outdoor tables). just flooding the area, not spraying.

request #: 19351

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 01, 2018 07:23AM

opened: Sun Jul 01, 2018 07:23AM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 02:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.3366270075015,-71.1431989074416 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3366270075015,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment