Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Beacon St & Tappan St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Bigbelly-star

Handle broken off.

request #: 19352

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 01, 2018 09:36AM

opened: Sun Jul 01, 2018 09:36AM

closed: Fri Jul 06, 2018 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3383516,-71.1387574 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3383516,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair