Public Trees Request at 26 Clinton Path, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water leaking from sprinkler system

request #: 19358

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We have notified the water department.

submitted: Sun Jul 01, 2018 07:27PM

opened: Sun Jul 01, 2018 07:27PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 11:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3365362733997,-71.1431171838857 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3365362733997,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees