Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 28 White Pl, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead baby bird on the sidewalk :(

request #: 19362

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jul 02, 2018 11:40AM

opened: Mon Jul 02, 2018 11:40AM

closed: Fri Jul 06, 2018 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3318770345632,-71.119607272795 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3318770345632,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair