Pothole Request at 345 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Manhole covers loose? Making a noise every time a car runs over it.

request #: 19364

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jul 02, 2018 03:37PM

opened: Mon Jul 02, 2018 03:37PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3447253,-71.1239401 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3447253,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair