Park Playground Equipment Request at 72 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken swing at Griggs park

request #: 19373

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 03, 2018 12:01PM

opened: Tue Jul 03, 2018 12:01PM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 02:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3316667,-71.1216667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees