Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180704_065952

Dead branch on tree above wires

request #: 19376

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by forestry staff.

submitted: Wed Jul 04, 2018 07:00AM

opened: Wed Jul 04, 2018 07:01AM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 11:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.339048,-71.144588 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339048,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike