Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.12W

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Kids splash fountain drain is clogged and water is running onto the playground and down the Hill. The drain needs to be unclogged.

request #: 19377

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jul 04, 2018 10:25AM

opened: Wed Jul 04, 2018 10:25AM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 02:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3360426212124,-71.122139291904 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3360426212124,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment