Pothole Request at 45 Brook St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Multiple potholes near this address on Brook Street

request #: 19388

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Jul 05, 2018 04:06PM

opened: Thu Jul 05, 2018 04:06PM

closed: Thu Jul 19, 2018 10:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3358905,-71.1152592 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358905,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole