Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Trees in summit/lancaster area need watering.

request #: 19390

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jul 05, 2018 05:47PM

opened: Thu Jul 05, 2018 05:47PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 11:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.343399,-71.13704 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343399,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair