Streetlight Request at 167 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 3 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Crosswalk signal not working.

request #: 19393

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been given to mass DOT

submitted: Fri Jul 06, 2018 12:00PM

opened: Fri Jul 06, 2018 12:00PM

closed: Mon Jul 16, 2018 12:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.3102483048062,-71.1425020996277 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3102483048062,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight