Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 3 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180707_101925

Drain clogged

request #: 19398

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department, and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Sat Jul 07, 2018 10:19AM

opened: Sat Jul 07, 2018 10:19AM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.336112,-71.12239 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336112,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment