Abandoned Bike Request at N42.33 E71.12

Opened 8 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180707_114052

V-bike @ Pond Ave and Highland Rd - aren't these not supposed to be in Brookline??

request #: 19400

submitted: Sat Jul 07, 2018 11:42AM

opened: Sat Jul 07, 2018 11:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.325714,-71.116419 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.325714,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole