Park Playground Equipment Request at 1–99 Emerson St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large rocks in sand box....ouch!!!

request #: 19405

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 07, 2018 08:58PM

opened: Sat Jul 07, 2018 08:58PM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 02:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3321672425126,-71.1232490428501 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3321672425126,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment