Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180708_092900

99 pond ave. Potholes

request #: 19408

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 08, 2018 09:30AM

opened: Sun Jul 08, 2018 09:30AM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.328965,-71.115538 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328965,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk