Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed 3 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180708_105401

Water balloons brought to the park and left all over

request #: 19409

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 08, 2018 11:27AM

opened: Sun Jul 08, 2018 11:27AM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.346357,-71.117279 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346357,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment